Travel agency ST was founded in 2013 by a group of like-minded with many years of experience in this field. The professionalism of our experts ST allows the team in supplying the service to our customers based onhigh standards, satisfying the requirements of the most demanding customers.
You can expect detailed planning, organization and implementation of the full range of services forthe arrival, placement, and conducting tours in Georgia.
Policy PT based on individual approach to our clients, flexibleSystem design and implementation of your unforgettable visit to the country with the oldest culture and history.
Using our services you will be able in a short time the most deeply acquainted with the diversity of traditions, original Georgian cuisine, wine, enjoy the hospitality and excellent level of service.
Our advantages:
• We care primarily about how to make our customers satisfied with our service.
• We have the best guides on tourist routes, providing an interesting itinerary of the goods to our customer. Knowledge of staff at least Russian and English languages.
• In our service includes: detailed planning of arrival, transfer from the airport, accommodation and customer care throughout their stay in Georgia.
• Advice and assistance on any matter related to the stay of our clients during a visit to Georgia.